Solenoid Valve 8570591 Pierburg 70478502 BMW

140 pieces available! 140 pieces available!
SKU
7.04785.02
More Information
Car brand BMW Alpina Mini
OEM number 8570591
Manufacturer Pierburg
Condition New
HS code 8409.99.00.90

Contact us for price
Phone: +31 (0)6 - 51 34 54 65 or peter@mpr-bv.nl

8570591_bmw (5.31 MB)
8570591_mini (1.82 MB)
Replacing table
Brand Number
Pierburg 70478502
Pierburg 7.04785.02.0
Pierburg 704785020
Pierburg 70478504
Pierburg 7.04785.04
Pierburg 704785040
Pierburg 7.04785.040
BMW Alpina Mini 11 74 8 570 591
BMW Alpina Mini 8 570 591

This is a new product but can have some scratches. The product is fully functional and 100% original.

 

Many different car types

see pdf attachment